Print Page
Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

ManufacturerVECTOR ELECTRONICS
Manufacturer Part NoCG2-135PCopy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time6 weeks
Newark Part No.16M4908
Your Part Number
Available to Order
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time: 6 week(s)
Notify me when back in stock
| Quantity | Price |
|---|---|
| 1+ | $50.260 |
| 10+ | $44.310 |
| 25+ | $39.180 |
| 100+ | $36.750 |
| 250+ | $34.590 |
| 500+ | $33.240 |
Price for:Each
Minimum: 1
Multiple: 1
$50.26
Line Note
Added to your Order Confirmation, Invoice, and Dispatch note for this order only.
Product Information
ManufacturerVECTOR ELECTRONICS
Manufacturer Part NoCG2-135PCopy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time6 weeks
Newark Part No.16M4908
Technical Datasheet
Accessory TypeCard Guide
For Use With13.5 Card w/Hardware
Guide Width0.375"
Guide Length13.19"
Product Range-
SVHCNo SVHC (08-Jul-2021)
Technical Specifications
Accessory Type
Card Guide
Guide Width
0.375"
Product Range
-
For Use With
13.5 Card w/Hardware
Guide Length
13.19"
SVHC
No SVHC (08-Jul-2021)
Technical Docs (1)
Legislation and Environmental
US ECCN:EAR99
EU ECCN:Unknown
RoHS Compliant:Yes
RoHS
RoHS Phthalates Compliant:Yes
RoHS
SVHC:No SVHC (08-Jul-2021)
Download Product Compliance Certificate
Product Compliance Certificate
